KÉPAJÁNLÓ
|
Filmek
Komm und spiel
Come and Play
Németország
Rendező: Daria BELOVA
30 min. 2013, szöveges, német, orosz nyelv, angol felirattal
Forgalmazó: Louise Peter
Gyártó: dffb-German Film and Television Academy, Martin Danisch, Markus Kaatsch
E-mail:
Forgatókönyv: Daria Belova
Operatőr: Max Preiss
Zeneszerző: Chatschatur Kanajan
Vágó: Stefanie Kosik
Szereplők: Alexander Josef Shtol, Julia Gorr, Iljá Pletner, Maria Zharkova, Roman Sdobnyako, Andrej Vanichev, Pavel Klering
Fontosabb bemutatási helyek:
- 24.05.2013 * 52nd SEMAINE DE LA CRITIQUE 2013 (66th CANNES INT'L FILM FESTIVAL) (Cannes, France) *DISCOVERY AWARD FOR BEST SHORT FILM*
- 28.05.2013 * CINÉMATHÈQUE OF CORSE (Porto Vecchio, France)
- 06.06.2013 * LA CINÉMATHÈQUE FRANÇAISE (Paris, France)
- 20.06.2013 * 35th MOSCOW INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Short Film Competition + Closing Film, Russia)
- 24.06.2013 * 21st INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL “FESTIVAL OF FESTIVALS 2013” (St. Petersburg, Russia)
- 01.07.2013 * CINEMA METROPOLIS AVEC L'INSTITUT FRANÇAIS DE BEYROUTH LIBAN (Lebanon)
- 30.07.2013 * EVENTSCREENING AT HOTEL ANGLETER ST. PETERSBURG (Russia)
- 02.08.2013 * OPEN CINEMA (Special-Screening, St.Petersburg, Russia)
- 22.08.2013 * SÃO PAULO INTERNATIONAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL (Brasil)
- 23.08.2013 * 3rd SAKHALIN INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Russia)
- 18.09.2013 * KINOSHOK FILMFESTIVAL (Short Film Competition, Russia)
- 19.09.2013 * PREIS DER NATIONALGALERIE DER JUNGEN FILMKUNST / AWARD OF THE NATIONAL GALLERY FOR YOUNG ART (Berlin, Germany) *NOMINATION*
- 20.09.2013 * CZECH CINÉMATHÈQUE (Prague, Czech Republic)
- 21.09.2013 * 23rd INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL MESSAGE TO MAN (St. Petersburg, Russia)
- 24.09.2013 * 6th ARTKINO FESTIVAL (Competition, Russia)
- 11.10.2013 * 6th JANELA INTERNACIONAL DE CINEMA DO RECIFE (Short Film Competition, Brazil)
- 22.10.2013 * 47th HOF INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Germany)
- 30.10.2013 * CURTA CINEMA 2013 (Int’l Competition, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) *YOUNG JURY’S BEST INT’L FILM AWARD*
- 31.10.2013 * 23rd RIO DE JANEIRO INTERNATIONAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL (Int’l Competition, Brazil)
- 06.11.2013 * STOCKHOLM FILM FESTIVAL 2013 (Short Film Competition, Sweden)
- 08.11.2013 * 43rd ALCINE – FESTIVAL DE CINE DE ALCALÁ DE HENARES (ShortLatino Video Library Catalogue, Madrid, Spain)
- 12.11.2013 * AARHUS FILMFESTIVAL (International Shorts, Denmark)
- 15.11.2013 * 7th UNLIMITED – KURZFILMFESTIVAL KÖLN (Competition, Germany)
- 21.11.2013 * SLEEPWALKERS STUDENT AND SHORT FILM FESTIVAL 2013(Official Competition, Estonia)
- 21.11.2013 * 13th OLDENBURGER KURZFILMTAGE ZWERGWERK (Competition, Germany)
- 26.11.2013 * FILMZ – FESTIVAL DES DEUTSCHEN KINOS (medium-length Competition, Mainz, Germany)
- 28.11.2013 * FILMFEST DÜSSELDORF 2013(Competition, Germany) *BEST FILM*
- 06.12.2013 * 15th MADURAI INTERNATIONAL DOCUMENTARY AND SHORT FILM FESTIVAL 2013 (Int’l Competition, India)
- 07.12.2013 * RUSSIA UNFRIEND (Amsterdam, Netherlands)
- 10.12.2013 * PREIS DER NATIONALGALERIE DER JUNGEN FILMKUNST / AWARD OF THE NATIONAL GALLERY FOR YOUNG ART (Event-Screening of the nominated films, Berlin, Germany)
- 11.12.2013 * BUCHAREST INTERNATIONAL EXPERIMENTAL FILM FESTIVAL BIEFF (Int’l Competition, Romania)
- 14.12.2013 * 18th FESTIVAL BRASILEIRO DE CINEMA UNIVERSITARIO/ BRAZILIAN STUDENT FILM FESTIVAL (Int’l Competition, Brazil)
- 16.12.2013 * 8th STREAMINGFESTIVAL FOR AUDIO VISUAL ART (The Hague, Netherlands)
- From 2014
- 26.01.2014 * 5th RUSSENKO (Nouveau Cinema Russe, Paris, France)
- 06.02.2014 * 10th BERLIN INTERNATIONAL DIRECTORS LOUNGE (Eventscreening, Berlin, Germany)
- 15.02.2014 * COLOURS FESTIVAL 2.0 (Budapest, Hungary)
- 18.02.2014 * 17th INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL ZOOM – ZBLIŻENIA (Official Selection, Poland)
- 10.03.2014 * TORINO FILMLAB (Torino, Italy)
- 13.03.2014 * 18th REGARD – SAGUENAY INTERNATIONAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL (Int’l Competition, Canada)
- 20.03.2014 * 19th VILNIUS INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Short films Selection, Lithuania)
- 03.04.2014 * 8th NEXT INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Bucharest, Romania)
- 12.04.2014 * 10th ACHTUNG BERLIN – NEW BERLIN FILM AWARD (Competition Made in Berlin-Brandenburg, Germany) *NOMINATION EXBERLINER FILM AWARD*
- 16.04.2014 * 16th INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL OF DETECTIVE FEST (Official Selection, Moscow, Russia) *NOMINEES’ DIPLOMA*
- 09.05.2014 * COMMEMORATION OF THE VICTORY OF MAY 9th, 1945 (Eventscreening, France)
- 21.05.2014 * 3rd KYIV INTERNATIONAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Ukraine)
- 23.05.2014 * 11th VIENNA INDEPENDENT SHORTS (Int’l Competition Fiction & Documentary, Austria)
- 01.06.2014 * LES RENCONTRES CINEMA MARTINIQUE (Official Selection, Martinique)
- 02.06.2014 * TBILISI INTERNATIONAL STUDENT FILM FESTIVAL “AMIRANI 2014” (Official Selection, Georgia)
- 05.06.2014 * 30th INTERNATIONAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL HAMBURG (Competition, Germany)
- 11.07.2014 * “LA FERME DU BONHEUR” IN NANTERRE (Screening, Paris, France)
- 17.07.2014 * 11th INDIANAPOLIS INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, USA)
- 27.07.2014 * 13th EUGANEA FILM FESTIVAL (Int’l Short Film Competition, Italy)
- 31.07.2014 * 2nd ARIANO INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Italy)
- 07.08.2014 * LA GUARIMBA INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Italy) *WINNER BEST SOUND DESIGN: NIKLAS KAMMERTÖNS* *BEST EDITING FICTION: STEFANIE KOSIK*
- 07.08.2014 * TVORCHESKAJA LABORATORIJA CHELOVEK (Trans: KUNSTLABOR „DER MENSCH“)(Suzdal, Russia)
- 10.08.2014 * 15th LUCANIA FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Italy)
- 23.08.2014 * 3rd BERLIN CINEMA SUMMER PARTY (Screening, Berlin, Germany)
- 26.08.2014 * 6th INTERNATIOANL FILM FESTIVAL NOVI SAD (Non competitive, Serbia)
- 28.08.2014 * 34th CAMBRIDGE FILM FESTIVAL (Contemporary German Cinema, UK)
- 28.08.2014 * 19th PORTOBELLO FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, London, UK)
- 20.09.2014 * GOLDEN ORCHID INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FILM FESTIVAL (Short film program, USA)
- 06.10.2014 * 11th CURTOCIRCUÍTO – INTERNATIONAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL (Official Competition, Section EXPLORA, Spain)
- 15.10.2014 * 55th BRNO SIXTEEN FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Czech Republic) *HONORABLE MENTION ACTING*
- 17.10.2014 * 21st WOMEN MAKE WAVES FILM FESTIVAL (WMWFF) (Official Selection, Taiwan)
- 20.10.2014 * 8th TESSH INTERNATIONAL SHORT FILM FESTIVAL (German focus, Thessaloniki, Greece) *CINEMATIC ACHIEVMENT AWARD INT’L*
- 25.10.2014 * 11th KONSTANZER KURZ.FILM.SPIELE (Official Selection, Germany)
- 07.11.2014 * RUBEROID – DAS KREATIVFESTIVAL FÜR JUNGE KÜNSTLER UND ARTISTEN (Screening, Berlin, Germany)
- 11.11.2014 * 18th BRAZILIAN STUDENT FILM FESTIVAL (Int’l Competition, Niterói & Rio, Brazil) *TECHNICAL CONTRIBUTION AWARD*
- 24.11.2014 * 7th TORINO FILMLAB MEETING EVENT (Torino, Italy)
- 05.12.2014 * 12th FESTIVAL INTERNATIONAL SIGNES DE NUIT (Competition, France)
- 06.12.2014 * 5th KARAMA HUMAN RIGHTS FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Jordan)
- 06.12.2014 * MUMBAI WOMEN’S INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Short Film Section, India) *BEST SCREENPLAY* *BEST EDITING*
- 20.02.2015 * 5th BELOIT INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL (Official Selection, Beloit, Wisconsin, USA)
- KODAK Student Cinematography Scholarship FIRST PLACE Award '13
- FBW (GERMAN FILM AND MEDIA REVIEW): SEAL OF APPROVAL: 'HIGHLY RECOMMENDED' & 'SHORT FILM OF THE MONTH'
Daria BELOVA
aug&ohr medien
|
KIEMELT HÍREK
2024.03.12. 22:12
Megnyílt a jelentkezés a 2024-es somogyfajszi Nyári Berekre!
A korábbi évekhez hasonlóan ismét vizuális, zenei, családi és gasztroműhelyekkel várunk benneteket!
Részletek és jelentkezés ITT.
2023.06.25. 015:05
Két görög filmes műhelyvezető is lesz idén a Passport Controll - Nyári Berek Művészeti Műhelyek és Közösségi Együttléten. Karina Logothetis filmrendező és Vasilis Zlatanos sound designer idén elnyerték a legeredetibb kisjátékfilm díját a 33. alkalommal megrendezett Mediawave Filmszemlén, a Kavics (er. Pebble) című filmmel.
2023.05.12. 017:02
Május végén (május 26-28) jön a következő idei Mediawave fokozat Pünkösdi improvizációk címmel, amely a "klasszikus" Mediawave jazz, színházi, táncos és közösségi vonalát szándékozik feleleveníteni a ravazdi Őrhegy udvarházban. A program ide kattintva érhető el.
TAGSÁGOK
FŐ TÁMOGATÓ
|