www.mediawave.hu | www.romerhaz.eu | www.passportcontrol.eu | www.filmfundgyor.eu


 


 

etnik Archív
2014. July TuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeTh Actual program:
2014-07-24
01020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031

WRITE US

Name:
E-mail:
Question:

Newsletter

Name:
E-mail address:
I subscribe for the following newsletters:
MEDIAWAVE
MEDIAWAVE webTV
Passport Control
Modifying data unsubscription or resending activation:
RANDOM PICTURES

Films arrived

MEDIAWAVE 2013

By original title | By director | By country | By genre

1.
Masa Zia LENARDIC & Anja WUTEJ (Slovenia):

2.
Lynn Dana WILTON (Canada):
(Re)Cycle  2 min.

[ S ]
3.
Sunjha KIM (Germany):
[ S ]  12 min.

4.
Ercan AKKAYA (Turkey):

Árnyékfilm
5.
SZABÓ Réka (Hungary):

Átszálló
6.
LÁSZLÓ Gábor (Hungary):

7.
Orkan BAYRAM (Turkey):

8.
Clary DEMANGEON (France):

Én is téged, nagyon
9.
PAPP Gábor Zsigmond (Hungary):

10.
Amparo MENDO & Mar DOMÍNGUEZ (Spain):

Űrhajósok országa
11.
SZABÓ Mátyás (Hungary):

12.
Yaşar Arif KARAGÜLLE (Turkey):

...Legyen tsuda...
13.
M. NAGY Richárd (Hungary):

14.
Angelo PICOZZI (Scotland):
00:00:45:00  0.45 min.

15.
David TESTAL (Spain):

16.
Abedin MOHAMMADI (Iran):
1+1=3  3 min.

1/2
17.
Kate HAASE (Germany):
1/2  14 min.

10 másodperc
18.
Ako AZIZ (Kurdistan / Iraq):

19.
Domante URMONAITE (Lithuania):
1455,1456  12 min.

20.
François HOUBART (Belgium):

22.
Pedro COLLANTES (Norway):

178.98
23.
Andy JOULE (United Kingdom):
178.98  8 min.

1982
24.
Yildiray YILDIRIM (Turkey):
1982  8 min.

25.
Salvo CUCCIA (Italy):

26.
Niall FARRELL (Ireland):

27.
Christian STAHL (Germany):

28.
Xun SUN (China):
21 KE / 21 G  27 min.

29.
Filipe AFONSO (Portugal):
2P2R  11 min.

30.
Lukasz BOROWSKI (Poland):

31.
Collective CAMERA-ETC (Belgium):
300 Volts  2 min.

32.
Samuel ALARCÓN & Carmen LATORRE (Spain):

Negyvennégy vonal
33.
Matthew BERKA (Australia):
44 Lines  13 min.

35.
Alexis KOMNAKOS (Greece):
5 times  3 min.

37.
Bernardo CABRAL (Portugal ):

38.
Alex CAPATOIU (Hungary):
7 Dreams  10 min.

39.
Anna Abrahams (The Netherlands):
7 Peaks  23 min.

Március 8
40.
Alexandru BELC (Romania):

41.
Ramin PARVIN (Iran):

911
42.
Yuliya SOLOMONOVA (Russia / USA):
911  6 min.

44.
Zaoli ZHONG (Austria / USA):

A földmérő
45.
Váncsa Gábor (Hungary):
A földmérő  22 min.

A Firtos falvai - Atyha
46.
LIPCSEI Attila & RÁCZ Géza (Hungary):

A Hókirály
47.
Attila BÁRDOS (Hungary):

48.
AL GHAOUI Hesna (Hungary):

50.
Collective CAMERA-ETC (Belgium):

51.
Isao Kusakari (Japan):

52.
Brackishwater (HASE & KAWAGISHI) (Japan):

53.
Michihito Fujii (Japan):
A Little World  15 min.

54.
Luís OLIVEIRA SANTOS (Portugal ):

55.
Rob KITSOS & Flick HARRISON (Canada ):
A Moving  10 min.

A Nap és a Hold
56.
DÖMÖTÖR Péter (Hungary):

57.
Antoine GUYPERS (Spain):
A new old story  24 min.

58.
Arjen de Leeuw (The Netherlands):

A róka
59.
Anikó TAKÁCS (Hungary):

A símaszk alatt
60.
TIMÁR Magdi (Hungary):

61.
VARSICS Péter (Hungary):

62.
Carl ELSAESSER & Tyler BURDENSKI (USA):

63.
Leslie SUPNET (Canada):

65.
Carlos SILVA (Portugal):
About pigs  10 min.

66.
Harkeerat Singh Mangat (Canada):
Action  18 min.

68.
Mikel RUEDA (Spain):
Agua! / Water!  15 min.

69.
Agnés Guilbauld (Spain):
Agua Pasada  10 min.

70.
Emre ALUç (Turkey):

71.
Adham EL SHERIF (Egypt):

Vérem
72.
Diamantis KARANASTASIS (Greece):
Aima / My Blood  85 min.

73.
Maurice LATTOUF (Lebanon):

74.
Pablo GILES (Mexico):

75.
ALICIA ALBARES (Spain):

76.
Mohamed EL ASHHAB (Egypt):

Alba
77.
ISAK FERRIZ (Spain):
Alba  19 min.

Alföldi Rock
78.
SZOMJAS György (Hungary):

79.
Koichi Hiyama (NEKONOTE-DO) (Japan):

80.
Silvia Carpizo (Spain):
Alienation  4 min.

81.
Collective 10 ADULTS (Belgium):

Alkony
82.
BÁRCZY Örs (Hungary):

83.
Emirhan ERINGEN (Turkey):

Játszótéren
84.
DELL'EDERA Dávid (Hungary):

85.
Morgan SIMON (France):

Ammen
86.
SZABÓ Szonja (Hungary):
Ammen / Amen  56 min.

87.
Bujar Alimani (Albania/Greece/France):

88.
Mauricio MAURICIO RIVERA (Colombia):
Amor / Love  4 min.

89.
JAVIER YAÑEZ (Spain):

90.
Arantxa AGUIRRE CARBALLEIRA (Spain):

91.
Anselm PYTA (Germany):
Anaktoron  6 min.

92.
Ikumi AIHARA (Sweden):
Analemma  8 min.

93.
Laurent SREY & Nicolas LIM (France):

94.
Daniel Nicolae DJAMO (Romania):

95.
Dennis STEIN-SCHOMBURG (Germany):

96.
Evgeny ALEKSANDROV & Elena DANILKO (Russia):

97.
Riso STAVIARSKY (Slovakia):

ANITA
98.
Jose Manuel ROIG NEBOT (Spain):
ANITA  20 min.

99.
Christian WITTMOSER (Germany):

100.
Mélanie DELLOYE (France / USA):

101.
Doug HENRY (USA):
anti WAR film  5 min.

102.
Anh Minh TRUONG (Canada):

Nem én voltam
103.
Esteban CRESPO (Spain):

104.
Engin AYCICEK (France):
Arabesk  13 min.

105.
Engin KUNDAğ (Germany / Turkey):
Ararat  27 min.

106.
Ulrike FRANKE & Michael LOEKEN (Germany):

107.
Michael GUERRAZ (France):
Argile / Clay  19 min.

108.
Lee NECHUSHTAN (Israel):

109.
Georgia PETRALI (Greece):

110.
Desiree D'ALESSANDRO (USA):

111.
Demetria KALODIMOS (USA):

112.
Koert DAVIDSE (The Netherlands):
Asian Delight  11 min.

113.
Susanne WIEGNER (Germany):
At the museum  3 min.

114.
Sander Blom (The Netherlands):
Ataraxia  82 min.

115.
Filipe AFONSO (Portugal):

116.
Sandra NEDELEFF (Germany):

117.
Matthias ZUDER (Germany):

118.
Andreas CHANIS (Greece / The Netherlands):
Aution  6 min.

119.
Natali ILCHUK (Ukraine):
Autoportrait  5 min.

120.
Xavier LEGRAND (France):

121.
Ivan Diaz Barriuso (Spain):

122.
Elisa CEPEDAL (Spain / United Kingdom):

124.
Gabriel ZARAZIR (Lebanon):

Bajkonur
126.
Veit HELMER (Kazakhstan/Germany/Russia):
Baikonur  94 min.

127.
Eva VILA (Spain):

A párna alatt
128.
Isabel HERGUERA (Spain):

129.
Aliocha ALLARD (France):
Bake a Cake  13 min.

Szülészet
130.
Behnam DELDADEH (Iran):

131.
Daria BELOVA (Germany):
Ballet Story  9 min.

132.
Carlos SERRANO AZCONA (Spain):

133.
Gianluigi TOCCAFONDO (France / Italy):

134.
Katie GOODWIN (United Kingdom):
Bang Bang  3 min.

135.
Sandra DESMAZIERES (France):
Bao  12 min.

136.
Aleksander DEMBSKI (Poland):

Visszatérés
137.
Yahya GHOBADI (Iran):

138.
Kasia WILK (Germany / Poland):
Bear me  6 min.

139.
Karel DOING (Belgium):
Bedevilled  14 min.

Beerbug
140.
Ander MENDIA (Spain):
Beerbug  7 min.

Béla küzdelmei
141.
BAJUSZ Orsolya (Austria / Hungary):

Belső monológ
142.
HORVÁTH Krisztina, KERESZTESI Réka, KOVÁCS Gábor Attila, MÉSZÁROS Zsolt (Hungary):

143.
Tom MADAR & Emlly NOY (Israel):

144.
Masahiro TSUTANI (Japan):

Bevallott múlt
145.
M. NAGY Richárd (Hungary):

146.
Tereza KRIZKOVA (Slovakia):

147.
Jared KATSIANE (USA):
Big Willow  11 min.

148.
Queralt Antú SERRANO (Spain):

149.
Daya Cahen (The Netherlands):

150.
Song E KIM (USA / South Korea):

151.
Manu COEMAN (Spain):
Bizness  14 min.

152.
Yukihiro Shoda (Japan):
Blind  6 min.

153.
Nicolae Constantin TANASE (Romania):
Blu  20 min.

154.
Makoto Fujihashi (Japan):
Blue Dragonfly  20 min.

155.
Alain SAUMA (France):
Blue Line  20 min.

156.
Greg PENN (Australia):
Bogong  2 min.

157.
Dorit WEISMAN (Israel):

158.
Kuba MACIEJKO (Poland):
Bon appetit  31 min.

159.
Frank STASSEN (The Netherlands):
Bongosolo  4 min.

160.
Alice Liliana Canter (Slovakia):

161.
Mazdak MIRABEDINI (Iran):
Born of Human  25 min.

162.
Onur GULER (Turkey):

Bosznia, Bosznia!
163.
NÉMETH Gábor Péter (Hungary):

165.
Emmanuel GRAS (France):

166.
Adi BRODSLY (Israel):
Breath In  4 min.

167.
KOPEK Dot (Hungary):
Buda  15 min.

168.
Abdurrahman ONER (Turkey):

169.
Alper OZTEKIN (Turkey):

170.
Lay THIDA (Germany):
Bungkus  19 min.

171.
Werther GERMONDARI & Maria Laura SPAGNOLI (Italy):

172.
Hnin Ei Hlaing (Germany):

173.
Ilgar Najaf (Azerbaijan):
Buta  98 min.

174.
Martin GUGGISBERG (Switzerland):

Volt egyszer egy király
175.
Tytus MAJERSKI (Poland):

176.
Dalibor MATANIC (Croatia):
Caca / Daddy  70 min.

177.
Anne BAJOL, Margaret EVENEPOEL (France):

178.
Filipa REIS, Joao MILLER GUERRA (Portugal):

179.
Mayumi NISHIJIMA (Japan):
Cards  1 min.

180.
Ekaterina KRAVTSOVA (Russia / Italy):

181.
Jesus M. PALACIOS (Spain):

182.
PAPICK LOZANO (Spain):

183.
Simon WELCH (France):
Cast  7 min.

184.
Jonathan BORGEL (France):
Casting  12 min.

186.
Anna KUNTSMAN (Israel):

187.
Alessia CHIESA (France/ Argentina):

188.
Jonathan MILLET, Loic H. RECHI (France):

189.
Mayumi Nakazaki (The Netherlands):

190.
Charlotte GRÉGOIRE & Anne SCHILTZ (Belgium):

191.
Gilad CARMEL (France):

192.
Adam B DANIELS (United Kingdom):

193.
Agnieszka BAGINSKA & Christina CONRAD (Australia):

194.
Perconte JACQUES (France ):
Chuva  8 min.

195.
Victor ASLIUK (Belarus):
Ciaplo / Warmth  19 min.

Cimbalomissimo
196.
CZENCZ József (Hungary):
Cimbalomissimo  72 min.

Circle Monkey
197.
Xia REN MR (China):
Circle Monkey  30 min.

198.
Gusztáv HÁMOS & Katja PRATSCHKE (Germany):

199.
Ariel GUTIÉRREZ (México):
Clarisa  16 min.

201.
Laurent TIXHON (Belgium):

202.
François HOUBART (Belgium):

203.
Collective CAMERA-ETC + CAMERA&CO (Belgium):

204.
Rita MACEDO (Germany):

205.
Danny GERMANSEN (Denmark / Italy):
Cold  2 min.

206.
Kai STäNICKE (Germany):
Cold Star  7 min.

207.
Maxime FEYERS, Mathieu BERGERON (France):
Come What May  16 min.

208.
Fabrice ROBIN (France):

210.
Franck ISABEL (France):

211.
Jonathan Chung Yan CHEUNG (Hong Kong):
Connected  17 min.

212.
Gülten Taranç (Turkey):
Consensus  16 min.

213.
Thomas LALLIER (France):
Controversy  7 min.

214.
Sonia MÉNDEZ (Spain):

215.
Pascal ROY (France):

216.
Iván LÓPEZ (Spain):

217.
Jan-Gerrit SEYLER (Germany):

218.
Satoshi Arai (Japan):
Crack  20 min.

219.
Philipp WEBER (Belgium / Germany):

220.
Tijmen Hauer & Regina Kelaita (The Netherlands):
Crosscuts  4 min.

221.
RUZSA Dénes (Hungary):

222.
SERGIO YUNTA (Spain):

223.
Rai FERNANDEZ (Spain):
Cuba Yoruba  17 min.

224.
Jules DOUSSET (France):

225.
Rémi MAZET (France):

226.
Mathieu TREMBLAY (Canada):

227.
Bénédicte LIÉNARD (Belgium):

228.
FAUSZT Tímea (Hungary):

229.
James CLEELAND (Turkey):

230.
Maciej CUSKE (Poland):

231.
Pedro FERREIRA (Portugal):

232.
Simon MEDARD (Belgium):

233.
Ingrid LANZENBERG (France):

234.
Jaroslav ČERNý (Czech Republic):

Ami marad
235.
Liv SCHARBATKE (Germany):

236.
Hannes RALL (Germany):

237.
Rainer KIRBERG (Germany):

238.
Marta Jurkiewicz (The Netherlands):
Daughters  23 min.

239.
Katie GOODWIN (United Kingdom):

240.
Irib Media (Iran):
Daylaman  90 min.

241.
Kamal El MALLAKH (Jordan):
Dayra / Circle  13 min.

242.
Joe HAMBLETON (Canada):

243.
Maria PETERS (The Netherlands):

Halott folyó
244.
Tim HUEBSCHLE (Namibia):
Dead River  34 min.

245.
Marta MINOROWICZ (Poland):
Decrescendo  23 min.

246.
Nehir TUNA (Turkey / USA):

247.
Esther Urlus (The Netherlands):
Deep Red  7 min.

248.
Mario GOMES & Jan PEUCKERT (Germany):

Delirium
249.
Ihor PODOLCHAK (Ukraine / Czech Republic):
Delirium  96 min.

250.
Irina RUBINA (Germany):

251.
Valérie Madoka NAITO (Germany):

252.
Ali ZOJAJI (Germany):

253.
Óscar BERNàCER (Spain):

254.
Anna Abrahams (The Netherlands):

255.
Hortense GELINET (France):

256.
Fran Moreno (Spain):
Despierta  18 min.

Csigák és emberek
257.
Tudor GIURGIU (Romania):

258.
Koldo ALMANDOZ (Spain):

259.
M. KARDINAL (Italy / Germany):

A csótány
260.
Stephan GANOFF (Germany / Bulgaria):

261.
Stephan HILPERT (Germany):

262.
Feriel BENDJAMA (Germany):

263.
Michalis LYGKIARIS (Greece):

Dipendenza
264.
Panna HORVÁTH-MOLNÁR, Virág ZOMBORÁCZ (Hungary):
Dipendenza  13 min.

265.
Walter STOKMAN (The Netherlands):
Dirty Window  60 min.

266.
Chandradeep DAS (India):
Disarray  28 min.

267.
Liliana RESNICK (Croatia):
Displacement  8 min.

268.
Helmut DOSANTOS (Italy, France, USA, Mexico):
Dissent  35 min.

269.
Shyra DE SOUZA (Canada):

270.
Tomasz Wierzbicki (Slovakia):
Ditch Off  3 min.

271.
Johan Rijpma (The Netherlands):
Division  2 min.

Django
272.
NAGY István (Hungary):
Django  26 min.

273.
Tommi SEITAJOKI (Finland):

274.
Galina EVTUSHENKO & Anna EVTUSHENKO (Russia):
Dodik  52 min.

275.
Martha Colburn (The Netherlands / USA):

276.
Jeremy NEWMAN (USA):

277.
Ruben AMAR (France):

278.
Keira MAAMERI (France):
Don't panik  52 min.

279.
Arantxa ECHEVARRÍA (Spain):

280.
ENRIQUE CERREJON (Spain):

281.
Korinna KRAUSS (Germany / Turkey):

282.
Andrei STEFANESCU (Romania):

Dracula 0.9
283.
Emilio SCHARGORODSKY (Spain):

284.
Linus de PAOLI (Germany):
Dr. Ketel  80 min.

285.
Steffen BAERMANN (Germany):
Drama Baby  5 min.

286.
Wendy Oakes (The Netherlands):
Dream King  14 min.

287.
Fabien HEMARD (France):
Dreamstories  30 min.

Három és fél
288.
Elisa UNGER (Germany):

289.
Simon RITTMEIER (Germany / Burkina Faso):
Drexciya  27 min.

Drog
290.
SZEDLÁK Károly (Hungary):
Drog / Drug  13 min.

291.
Steffen BAERMANN (Germany):
Duell  9 min.

292.
Pablo Lapastora (Spain):
Dust & Bullets  22 min.

294.
Layke ANDERSON (United Kingdom):
Dylan's Room  20 min.

295.
Felix DUFOUR-LAPERRIERE & Frederic DALLAIRE (Canada):

296.
Miroslaw DEMBINSKI (Poland):

297.
P. GULYÁS Márton (Hungary):

298.
Antoine BOURGES (Canada):

299.
Moritz KRäMER (Germany):
Eat  7 min.

300.
Guy-Marc HINANT & Dominique LOHLE (Belgium):

301.
Pierre Emmanuel LYET (France):
Ecofaubourgs  3 min.

302.
Juana RONDA (Spain):
Edecon  13 min.

303.
Franck DION (France / Canada):

Edwige
304.
Mounia MEDDOUR (France):
Edwige  15 min.

Röpke pillanat
305.
Diego MODINO HOK (Spain):

306.
Michalis LYGKIARIS (Greece):

307.
Antje CHRIST (Germany / Switzerland):

308.
Filip Antoni MALINOWSKI (Poland / Austria):

309.
Elena CÓRDOBA, Chus DOMINGUEZ (Spain):

310.
RAFAEL AMARGO (Spain):

311.
Eugenia ARTEAGA (Spain):

312.
Isaki Lacuesta (Spain/Switzerland):

313.
Aitor ECHEVERRÍA (Spain):

314.
Xavi Sala (Spain):

315.
Leyla Darius Luis (Spain):

316.
Elena de Felipe (Spain):

317.
Rebecca Thomas (USA):

318.
Dan Geesin (The Netherlands):
Elephant Feet  14 min.

319.
Philippe de PIERREPONT (Belgium):

320.
TAKÁCS Mária (Hungary):

321.
lois PATINO (Spain):

322.
Ana María SALAS (Colombia / France):

323.
JUAN ANTONIO DELICADO, DAVID DELICADO (Spain):

324.
Vasni J RAMOS (Spain):

325.
Nasos KARABELAS (Greece):

326.
Aggelos KOVOTSOS (Greece):

327.
Jesus MONROY (Spain):

328.
CARMEN CORREA (Spain):

329.
Gregory ROBIN (France):

330.
Ana VAZ (France):
Entre Temps  11 min.

331.
GABRIEL AMABILE HORN (Spain):

332.
Ruben SAINZ (Spain):

333.
Paula Fabiana SILVA (Brazil):

334.
Antonio DANIELE (Italy):

335.
Cléo BIASINI (France):

336.
Omar KARDOUDI SEGARRA (USA / Spain):
EXCLUSION ZONE  13 min.

337.
Eni BRANDNER (Austria):

338.
Maxim KUPHAL-POTAPENKO (Germany):
Exmun  14 min.

FÁK
339.
Nándor BERA (Hungary):
FÁK / Trees  12 min.

F5
340.
Timofey ZHALNIN (Russia):
F5  33 min.

341.
Ann SIROT & Raphaël BALBONI (Belgium):

342.
Ann SIROT & Raphael BALDONI (Spain):

343.
Bruno BRUNO RAMOS (United Kingdom):
Factory  10 min.

344.
José Miguel MOREIRA (Portugal):

345.
Daria MATVEEVA (Russia):
Fall  4 min.

346.
Taishi Shiode (Japan):
Famiry  20 min.

347.
Christophe HERMANS (Belgium):
Fancy-Fair  19 min.

348.
Daniele WILMOUTH (USA):

349.
Muriel MONTINI (France):

Faragás
350.
SZEMENDREY István (Hungary):

351.
Alice Liliana Canter (Slovakia):

352.
Stephen AUSHERMAN (USA):

Fehér kard
353.
TÓTH Péter Pál (Hungary):

354.
Christin FREITAG, Hanna MAYSER (Germany):

355.
Chris DAYKIN (Sri Lanka):

356.
Anselm BELSER (Germany):
Felix  43 min.

357.
Mir Jean BOU CHAAYA (Lebanon):

358.
KERESZTES Bálint (Hungary):

359.
Gina Pei Chi Chen (Canada):
Finish Line  13 min.

360.
Kristian HRUSOVSKY (Cech Republic):
Firejokers  10 min.

Első szerelmes lecke
361.
Tomer WERECHSON (Israel):

362.
Irib Media (Iran):
Fisherman  10 min.

363.
Julia GROMSKAYA (Italy):

364.
Stephanie LANSAQUE & Francois LEROY (France):

365.
Jaiziel HERNANDEZ (Mexico):

366.
Kostas MAKRINOS (Greece):
Flux  9 min.

367.
Takeshi Shimojo (Japan):
Fly! Kobato  20 min.

Folt
368.
KÖLLŐ Ildikó (Romania / Hungary):

369.
Damien GAULT (France):
Footing  18 min.

370.
Elena MACIÁN-MASIP & David J. MOYA ALGABA (Spain):

371.
Rene HOUWEN, Thijs GLOGER, Joren MOLTER (The Netherlands):
Foreigners  97 min.

372.
Sajid AKBAR (United Kingdom):
Formed of 80  4 min.

373.
Chris PELLERIN (France / Belgium):

374.
Mark GRAVER (New Zealand):

Fotó
375.
ISMAEL FERRER (Spain):
Foto / Photo  7 min.

376.
Cheuk Tin HO (Hong Kong, China):
Foul  27 min.

377.
Dawn WESTLAKE (USA):
Found Objects  12 min.

378.
Bahman Kiarostami, Mohsen Amiryoussefi, Pirooz Kalantari, Rakhshan Bani-Etemad (Iran):
Four Views  86 min.

379.
Yusaku Okamoto (Japan):

380.
Mikhail BASOV (Russia):

381.
Kuesti FRAUN (Germany):

382.
Tomasz Wierzbicki (Slovakia):
Friends  3 min.

383.
Ramin Mohseni (Iran):
From Afar  100 min.

384.
Nils KNOBLICH (Germany):

385.
Yukinori Makabe (Japan):

386.
Dino ARGENTIERO (Germany):

387.
Sung-A YOON (Belgium):

388.
Vladimir KOZLOV (France):
Gagarinland  86 min.

389.
Steffen BAERMANN (Germany):
Game Over  6 min.

390.
Stéphanie NOËL (France):
Gamin / Kid  20 min.

Gazdálkodók
391.
GYÖKÉR Róbert (Hungary):

392.
Christoph SCHULER (Germany):

393.
Sylvia WINKLER & Stephan KOEPERL (Germany):

394.
Abraham RAMOS (Mexico):

397.
Caroline MONNET (Canada):
Gephyrophobia  3 min.

398.
Angel SANDIMAS (Spain):
Gernika  13 min.

399.
Joya THOME (Germany):

400.
Jakub RADEJ (Poland):

401.
Themis KATSIMIHAS (Greece):

402.
Maja TETLAK (Poland):

403.
Demetria KALODIMOS (USA):
Gifts  11 min.

404.
Yuji Harada (Japan):
Girl of Wall  17 min.

405.
Jürgen ELLINGHAUS (France / Germany):

406.
Ping-Yao CHEN (Taiwan):
Go West  20 min.

407.
Maya Yonesho (Japan):

408.
Harkeerat Singh Mangat (Canada):
God's Eyes  25 min.

Gondolatkód
409.
Barnabás KOVÁCS (Slovakia):

Gordon
410.
BALLA Gábor (Hungary):
Gordon  14 min.

411.
Benjamin RAMÍREZ PÉREZ (Germany):
Gradually  7 min.

412.
Sylwia SZKILADZ (Belgium):

413.
Julien MAUVOISIN (France):

414.
Yiorgos NALPANTIDIS (Greece):

415.
JUAN CARLOS FALCON RIVERO (USA / Spain):

416.
Xavier GARCÍA RULL (Spain):

417.
Johan Rijpma & Berend van Eerde (The Netherlands):
Grow  2 min.

418.
Holger MOHAUPT (Scotland / Germany):

419.
Nicolas RUTIGLIANO (Canada):
Guy  33 min.

Három modell
420.
HORVÁTH Eszter (Hungary):

Ha valaki megáll
421.
Jenni RAHKONEN (Finland):

422.
Ralf KUKULA (Germany):

423.
Mary JIMÉNEZ (Belgium):

Hölgy hosszú hajjal
424.
BAKOS Barbara (Hungary):

425.
Benni TORATI (Israel):

426.
Abedin MOHAMMADI (Iran):
Had / Limit  3 min.

427.
Asier REINO (Spain):

Hajsza
428.
Áron LŐRINCZ (Hungary):

429.
Marcin SAUTER (Poland):
Hakawati  40 min.

430.
Rubin STEIN (Spain):
Handsome Devil  10 min.

431.
Katarína Gaziková (Slovakia):
Hanging  2 min.

432.
Riho UNT (Estonia):
Happy Birthday  12 min.

433.
Julie MAI (France):
Happy Hour  12 min.

434.
Yuichi Ito Kanagawa (Japan):
Harbor Tale  18 min.

435.
Beate HECHER & Markus KEIM (Austria):

436.
Atsushi Ishizaka (Japan):

Határvidék
437.
BOROS Ferenc & HORVÁTH Zoltán & KOZMA Gábor (Hungary):

438.
Reza DORMISHIAN (Iran):
Hatred  84 min.

439.
Diego RAMIREZ (Australia / Mexico):

440.
Susanne QUESTER (Germany):

Itt, akkor
441.
Mao MAO (China):
Here, Then  98 min.

442.
Barbara Meter (The Netherlands):
Here now  4 min.

443.
Frank STASSEN (The Netherlands):

Testvér
444.
Marcel RASQUIN (Venezuela):

445.
Alexei DMITRIEV (Russia):
Hermeneutics  3 min.

446.
Jos STELLING (The Netherlands, Germany, Russia):

Hevítés
447.
GYÖKÉR Róbert (Hungary):

1030
448.
Iman TAHSINZADEH (Iran):
Hezarsi / 1030  72 min.

449.
Danny WINKLER & Emilia LOSEVA (United Kingdom):
Hiddagal  47 min.

Itt van Harry Merry
450.
Joke OLTHAAR (The Netherlands):

451.
Sven Alexander HEINRICH (Mexico):

452.
Myriam DONASIS (France):

453.
Katsura YAMAUCHI (Japan):
HoFuNeM  40 min.

454.
Wouter Venema (The Netherlands):
Hole  5 min.

455.
Dustin ZEMEL (USA):

456.
Reuven BRODSKY (Israel):
Home Movie  60 min.

457.
David LUCAS (France):
Home Run  25 min.

458.
Diego CABEZAS GALLEGO (Spain):
Hondo Mojave  13 min.

459.
Hideta Takahata (Japan):
Honey Hole  24 min.

460.
Skule ERIKSEN (Norway):

461.
Sanae El MESBAHI (Belgium):

462.
Beryl KOLTZ (Luxembourg):
Hot Hot Hot  90 min.

463.
Pedro COLLANTES (Norway):
Hourglass  16 min.

464.
Alanté KAVAïTÉ (France):

465.
Jan GEBERT (Czech Republic):

466.
Thomas RIO (France):

467.
Ihsen TLILI (France):
Human Code  14 min.

468.
Maxim KUPHAL-POTAPENKO (Germany):
I am just fine  27 min.

469.
Marja Viitahuhta (Finnország):

470.
Ulf KRISTIANSEN (Norway):
I feel you  5 min.

471.
Nathan NILL (Germany):
I have a boat  14 min.

I Hope This Match Never Ends
472.
Chun NG MR (Hong Kong, China):

473.
Tomer HEYMANN (Israel):
I Shot My Love  56 min.

Irány a háború
475.
Krzysztof KASIOR (Poland):

476.
Hartmut JAHN (Germany):

477.
Gabriel TZAFKA (Greece, Serbia):
Igetis / Leader  28 min.

481.
Júlia OBIOLS ROVIRA, Agnès PADROL SUREDA (Spain):

483.
Laurence Favre (Switzerland):

484.
Carmen Bellas (Spain):
In Memoriam  12 min.

485.
Andreas ANTONOPOULOS (United Kingdom):
In the Block  12 min.

486.
John LALOR (France):

Inkább a halál, mint a mocsár
487.
KOZSUHAROV Zsuzsanna Eszter (Hungary):

488.
Helio MIRA (Spain):

489.
Jing ZHOU (USA / Canada / Japan):

490.
Vitor COLDIBELLLI (Spain):

491.
Ben van LIESHOUT (The Netherlands):

492.
Flávio RODRIGUES (Portugal):

Iskola a Hargitán
493.
SEREGÉLY István (Hungary):

Isten csavargója
494.
JÁNOSI Antal (Hungary):

Isten veled hazánk!
495.
LÁSZLÓ Gábor (Hungary):

496.
Natali ILCHUK (Ukraine):

497.
Sophie FARKAS BOLLA (Canada):

498.
Abigail DONOVAN (USA):
It Is Often  4 min.

499.
Malwina RZONCA (Poland):
Itihasa  35 min.

501.
Nejc Gazvoda GAZVOD (Slovenia):
Izlet / A Trip  85 min.

502.
Roman FABIAN (Slovakia):

Jacobo
503.
DAVID DEL AGUILA (Spain):
Jacobo  13 min.

504.
Juan Pablo BAEZ MEZA (Spain):

505.
Yann Le Quellec (France / Belgium):

506.
Olivier GASTINEL (France):

507.
Mamdooh AFDILE (Israel):

508.
Dania REYMOND (France):
Jeanne / Joan  17 min.

509.
Matija RADELJAK (Croatia):
Jedan / One  15 min.

510.
Christina CONRAD (Australia):

511.
Jacek Piotr BLAWUT (Poland):

512.
Bertrand Constant (France):

513.
Daum KIM (South Korea):
Jong-Il  73 min.

514.
Irene Zoe ALAMEDA (Spain):
Julia  4 min.

Inkább vízzel
515.
Franck JANIN & Luc JANIN (France):

516.
Claudia NUNES (Brazil):
Just shoot me  67 min.

Kémhatás
517.
ANGELUS Iván (Hungary):

518.
Giedre ZICKYTE (Lithuania / France):

519.
Ichiro Tani (Japan):

Kanapé
520.
BOUANDEL Doraya (Hungary):

521.
Ehud SEGEV (Israel):

522.
Marcin Kaminski (Poland):

523.
ZEMANKÓ Anikó (Hungary):
Katarina  32 min.

524.
Declan HANNIGAN (Hungary):
Keeping  3 min.

525.
Julia OCKER (Germany):
Kellerkind  10 min.

Kereszthegy
526.
BÁRÁNY Krisztián & NAGY József (Hungary):

527.
Pascale ABOU JAMRA (Lebanon):

528.
Volha DASHUK (Belarus):

529.
Léo FAVIER, Maximilian SAUERBIER, Sébastian HELM (France):
KINOKI  15 min.

530.
Yael KATZIR (Israel):

532.
Yuki Saito (Japan):
Kiryujin  20 min.

Kitörés
533.
HORVÁTH Szabolcs (Hungary):

534.
Grazyna TRELA (Poland):

535.
Kállai Ákos (Hungary):
Know  4 min.

536.
Sylwester JAKIMOW (Poland):

537.
Andres TENUSAAR (Estonia):

538.
Rafal KAPELINSKI (Poland):

539.
Lena Ditte NISSEN (Germany):
Korona  11 min.

540.
Dejan ACIMOVIC (Croatia):

541.
Davor BORIC (Croatia):

542.
Bartosz KRUHLIK (Poland):

543.
Étienne DE MASSY (Canada):

544.
Pauline DELWAULLE (France):

545.
Zhenchen LIU (France / Germany):

546.
Adrien DANTOU (France):

547.
Francois TCHERNIA & Francois VACARISAS (France):

Nemzeti identitás
548.
Valérie OSOUF (France):

549.
Richard GÉRARD (Belgium):

550.
Arnold PASQUIER (France):
L'Italia  20 min.

Peremvidéken
551.
Frederic BONNET (France):

552.
Cláudio SÁ (Portugal ):

553.
David VONDRÁčEK (Czech republic):

554.
Juanjo DEL JUNCO (Spain):

555.
James June Schneider & Benjamin Echazarreta (Chile / France):

556.
Marina Seresesky (Spain):

557.
Louise-Marie COLON (Spain):

558.
Samuel ALARCÓN, Jose BETANCORT (Spain):

559.
Oliver STILLER (Mexico / Germany):

Az ötödik évszak
560.
Jessica WOODWORTH & Peter BROSENS (Belgium / The Netherlands / France):

561.
Pierre DUCOS & Bertrand BEY (France):
La Detente  9 min.

562.
Jean-Bernard MARLIN (France):

563.
Pamela VALENTE (Brazil):

564.
Lucie BORLETEAU (France):

565.
FERNANDO J. MARTINEZ, ALFONSO GARCIA (Spain):

566.
Thierry CHARRIER (France):

567.
Vania LETURCQ (Belgium):

568.
Mario FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO (Spain):

569.
Joel CURTZ (France):

570.
Fernando Franco (Spain):

571.
Damián DIONISIO (Argentina):

572.
Corentin ROMAGNY & Pierrick CHOPIN (France):

573.
Thibaut GOBRY (France):

574.
Bernard LOUARGANT (France):

575.
Jules THÉNIER & François CHABERT (France):

576.
Mercedes AFONSO (Spain):

577.
Delphine HERMANS (Belgium):

578.
Alexandre LABARUSSIAT (France):

579.
Pascal TESSAUD (France):

580.
Margaux BONHOMME (France):

581.
Rubén GARCÍA (Spain):
Laboral  7 min.

582.
Karimah ASHADU (Nigeria):
Lagos Island  5 min.

583.
Lipika PELHAM (Israel):

584.
Esther BIALAS (Germany):

585.
Stergios PASCHOS (Greece):
Largo  12 min.

586.
MARIA LORENTE (Spain):

Last Call - Dresden Dolls
587.
SZÁSZ János (Hungary):

588.
Paul BUSH (United Kingdom):
Lay Bare  6 min.

589.
Ambroise BECCHIO (France):

590.
Nicolas GUIOT (Belgium):

591.
Lionel Michaud (France):

592.
Tibo PINSARD (France):

593.
Thibault LE TEXIER (France):

594.
Sophie GOYETTE (Canada):

595.
Jean-Nicolas RIVAT (France):

596.
Corentin ROMAGNY & Pierrick CORENTIN (France):

597.
PACO CAVERO (Spain):

598.
Philippe ROSTAN (France):

599.
Mathilde BAYLE (France):

600.
Philippe ROSTAN (France):

601.
Sylvain DESCLOUS (France):

602.
Daniel Nicolae DJAMO (Romania):
Le noir subit  4 min.

604.
Jerome BOULBES (France):

605.
Guillaume DE FONTENAY (Canada):

606.
Gentille M. ASSIH (France / Senegal):

607.
Pierre MAZINGARBE (France):

608.
Fabien GORGEART (France):

609.
Guillaume LEGRAND (France / USA):

610.
Géraldine DOIGNON (Belgium):

611.
Stephanie ASSIMACOPOULO (France):

612.
Qiaowei JI (France):

613.
Aude WEISBERGER (France):

614.
Alessio RUTIGLIANO (Italy):
Leaving Home  3 min.

615.
Joelle ABOU CHABAKE (Lebanon):
LEBANON: TAPE 1  25 min.

Lecedra
616.
Jivko DARAKCHIEV (France / Bulgaria):
Lecedra  29 min.

617.
Kazem Ma'asoumi (Iran):

618.
Toshiyuki Teruya (Japan):

619.
Lluc GÜELL (Spain):

620.
Tomasz WOLSKI (Poland):

621.
Shlomo SLUTZKY (Israel / Argentina):

622.
Hervé DEMERS (Canada):

623.
Eric BORG (France):

624.
Leila FENTON (France):

625.
Frédéric BAYER AZEM (France):
Les ficelles  24 min.

626.
Arnaud KHAYADJANIAN (France):

627.
Floriane CARDOT (Belgium):

628.
Julie Voisin (France):

629.
Jules ZINGG (France):

630.
Hamed ALIZADA, Wahid NAZIR, Taj Mohammad BAKHTARI, Mahbouba EBRAHIMI, Basir SEERAT (France):

631.
Phil HOFFMAN (Canada):

632.
Frithjof HOEL (Norway):

Léthe - Egy őrült lány emléke
633.
PRUZSINSZKY Dániel (Hungary):

634.
Dennis RETROV (Russia):
Leto / Summer  26 min.

Levél
635.
Sergei LOZNITSA (The Netherlands / Russia):
Letter  20 min.

Fiatalnak lenni
636.
David ROUX (France):

637.
Akihito Izuhara (Japan):
LI.LI.TA.AL  8 min.

638.
BERNABÉ RICO (Spain):

639.
Javier JARILLO (Spain):

640.
Guillaume NOURA (France):

641.
Pedro COLLANTES (Norway):

642.
Wouter Venema (The Netherlands):
Lighthouse  19 min.

643.
Vika KIRCHENBAUER (Germany):

644.
Yusuke Seto (Japan):
Limit  12 min.

Egyenes
645.
Amir ADMONI (Brazil):
Linear  6 min.

646.
Ewa HACZYK (Belgium):
Lipstick  13 min.

647.
Grégoire COLIN (France):

648.
Andrei STARUIALA (United Kingdom):
Little Brother  22 min.

649.
Barbara Meter (The Netherlands):
Little Stabs  3 min.

650.
Eyal BOERS (Israel):

651.
Ronnie CRAMER (USA):
Living Canvas  9 min.

652.
Bertrand MANDICO (France, Belgium, Germany):

Töltés
653.
Zofia MIKOLAJCZAK (Poland):
Loading  6 min.

654.
Anna Lange (The Netherlands):
Locus Pocus  10 min.

655.
Barak HEYMANN (Israel):
Lone Samaritan  50 min.

656.
Nguyen Tan Hoang (Canada):
look_im_azn  6 min.

657.
Fjodor DONDERER (Germany):

658.
Gabriel Azorín Belda (Spain):

659.
Abril SCHMUCLER (Mexico):

660.
Isaki Lacuesta (Spain/Switzerland):

661.
Stanley ORZEL (Hong Kong):
Lost for Words  107 min.

662.
Alexandr KISELYOV (Russia):

Lotus
663.
Pascale SIMONS (The Netherlands):
Lotus  102 min.

664.
Alfredo COVELLI (Israel / Palestine):

665.
Katerina PIPERGIA (Greece):
Love Potion  14 min.

666.
Piotr ZLOTOROWICZ (Poland):

667.
Emanuel LEW (Israel):

668.
Juan Pablo ZARAMELLA (Argentina):
Luminaris  6 min.

669.
Atsuko HIRAYANAGI (Japan / Singapore):
Mō ikkai  15 min.

671.
Laura GINES & Pere GINARD (Spain):

672.
Simon MEDARD (Belgium):

673.
Cyril de GASPÉRIS (France):

674.
Carole MATHIEU-CASTELLI (France):

675.
Yoshiki Fukushima (Japan):

676.
Marina SERESESKY (Spain):

677.
Katie GOODWIN (United Kingdom):
Magic Spell  3 min.

678.
Adrianna DUNIN-WASOWICZ-KSIAZEK (Poland / France):

679.
LAKOS Nóra (Hungary):

Kapualj
680.
Jesse Russell BROOKS (USA):

681.
Sara KERN (Slovenia):
Maks  15 min.

Malcsiki
682.
Ilya KAZANKOV (Russia):
Malchiki  23 min.

683.
Ekaterina KRAVTSOVA (Russia):
Mama / Mum  16 min.

684.
Kolja Barbara KUNT (Germany):

685.
Lina BADENES, Carlos SURIÁN (Spain / Uruguay):

MARION
686.
JULIAN ZUAZO (Spain):
MARION  18 min.

687.
Bahram Azimi (Iran):
Masoule  8 min.

688.
collective Camera-etc (Belgium):
Mateso  8 min.

689.
Krzysztof MICHALUK (Poland):

Max
690.
PERE SOLES, DAVID PEREZ (Spain):
Max  11 min.

691.
Stephen GUNNING (France):
May Day  13 min.

692.
Ramtin LAVAFI (Iran):
Maybe Tomorrow  63 min.

693.
Utpal BORPUJARI (India):

694.
Benjamin KAHLMEYER (Germany):

696.
Tomaž GORKIč (Slovenia):

697.
Letty FELGENDREHER (Germany):
Mee  5 min.

698.
Dan BROWNE (Canada):
memento mori  29 min.

699.
Bill BROWN (USA):
Memorial Land  28 min.

Emlékezet
700.
VICTOR SUÑER (Spain):
Memory  7 min.

701.
Boris PAVAL CONEN (The Netherlands):

702.
Daniel Nicolae DJAMO (Romania):
Menu  5 min.

703.
Miki AMBROZY (Indonesia / Belgium):

Mesésrajzok
704.
KŐSZEGI Edit & SZUHAY Péter (Hungary):

705.
Ivan GOLOVNEV (Russia):

706.
SZÁSZ Zsófia (Hungary):
Metamorphosis  4 min.

707.
Orkide UNSUR (Turkey):

Miért ne!?
708.
MÉSZÁROS Borbála (Hungary):

709.
Josecho De LINARES (Spain):

710.
Raúl GUTIÉRREZ (Spain):

711.
Susana PEDROSA (The Netherlands):

712.
Felik WONG (France):

713.
Nicolas FIDALA (Canada):
Midnight Wind  6 min.

Pálya
714.
Dekel NITZAN (Israel ):
Migrash / Court  11 min.

715.
Filip DZIERZAWSKI (Poland):
Milosc / Love  91 min.

Mirage
716.
CARLSON Hanna (Hungary):
Mirage  2 min.

717.
Alfredo COVELLI (Palestine):
Missing Parts  5 min.

718.
Kristina WAGENBAUER (Switzerland):

719.
Sylvie Ballyot (France):

Moirák
720.
Kerstin UNGER & Jasper DIEKAMP (Germany):
Moirai  10 min.

721.
Boris SEEWALD (Germany):
Momentum  7 min.

Momo
722.
Teodor KUHN (Slovakia):
Momo  30 min.

723.
Paul URKIJO (Spain):

724.
LOIS PATINO (Spain):

725.
Antonio F MATEOS (Spain):
Morbo  12 min.

726.
Jun Fujisaki (Japan):
Mother's Soup  17 min.

727.
Simone Bennett (The Netherlands):
Motor  9 min.

728.
François NEDDAM (France):
Mr Ducamp  13 min.

Mr. Dokker
729.
KÖRMENDI Károly (Hungary):
Mr. Dokker  5 min.

730.
Juan Miguel Hernández (Spain):

731.
Michał BIELAWSKI (Poland):

732.
Mar DELGADO (Spain):
Mushpush  18 min.

733.
Kianoush Abedi (Iran):
Musician  12 min.

734.
Georgia PETRALI (Greece):

735.
Ekaterina NOSIK, Daria NOSIK (Russia):

736.
Roderick Hietbrink (The Netherlands):

737.
Mohsen AMIRYOUSEFI (Iran):
My Home  49 min.

My Name is Boffer Bings
738.
CSÁKI László (Hungary):

Nem vagyunk rabszolgák
739.
Ainur ASKAROV (Russia):

740.
Gregory SUKIENNIK AKA SUKI (France):
N'Djekoh  11 min.

741.
Luís MARGALHAU (Portugal):

742.
Stanislaw FURMAN (Poland):

743.
lois PATINO (Spain):

744.
Blaž ZAVRšNIK (Slovenia):

745.
Martin TURK (Slovenia):

746.
Delphine LANSON (France):

NAO YIK
747.
DAVID AGUILAR (Spain):
NAO YIK  58 min.

748.
Florian FREUND (Germany):
Naoko  8 min.

749.
Chaja Hertog & Nir Nadler (The Netherlands):
Nation For Two  15 min.

750.
Dmitri GRITSENKO (Russia):
Natka  27 min.

751.
Victor URIBE (Chile):
NECROLOVERS  13 min.

752.
Seyed Hadi MOHAGHEGH (Iran):

753.
Maria KORPORAL (Italy):
Nevermore  11 min.

754.
Sasha LITVINTSEVA (United Kingdom / Russia):
New Empire  24 min.

755.
Adam JANISCH (Poland / Germany / China):
Next  29 min.

756.
Jean-François FONTANEL (France):

757.
Matej MINAC (Czech Republic / Slovakia):

758.
Jan P. MATUSZYNSKI (Poland):
Niebo / Heaven  16 min.

759.
Andreas ANTONOPOULOS (United Kingdom):

760.
Mahdi Ja'fari (Iran):
Night bus  91 min.

761.
Mohammad REZA LOTFI (Iran):

762.
JAVIER CANO (Spain):

763.
Janet TOBIAS (USA):

764.
LICHTER Péter (Hungary):

765.
Kai Welf HOYME (Germany):
Nocturn  4 min.

766.
_ Blick (France):

767.
Vitaly SUMIN (USA):

768.
Benna M.G. (Italy):

769.
Victoria MORA AGÜERO (Spain):

770.
Claudia NUNES (Brazil):

Nwa-Mankamana
771.
Laurence Favre (Switzerland):
Nwa-Mankamana  28 min.

Nyosha
772.
Liran KAPEL & Yael DEKEL (Israel):
Nyosha  12 min.

Nyuszi és Őz
773.
Péter VÁCZ (Hungary):

774.
Sudip CHATTOPADHYAYA (Portugal):

776.
Bob PARIS (USA):
O Leonardo  7 min.

777.
Francisco LANçA (Portugal ):

778.
Luis DA MATA, Julio VANZELER (Spain):

779.
Branko ISTVANCIC (Croatia / Serbia):

780.
Libera MAZZOLENI (Italy):
Oh!Identity  5 min.

781.
Guillaume DUCREUX & Aliocha ITOVICH (France):

782.
Emma De SWAEF, Marc James ROELS (Belgium):
Oh Willy...  16 min.

783.
Leonardo Santana (Spain):

784.
Natalia Mateo (Spain):

785.
Shunsaku Hayashi (Japan):

Házi fitless
786.
Hardi VOLMER (Estonia):

787.
Charline CARON & Antonio GOMEZ GARCIA (Belgium):

788.
Anne Lise STENSETH (Norway):
Omveg / Detour  50 min.

789.
Piotr LUDWIK (Poland):
On/Off  7 min.

790.
Marie-Elsa SGUALDO (Switzerland):
On the beach  17 min.

791.
CSEKE Eszter & S. TAKÁCS András (Hungary):

793.
Shivajee CHANDRABHUSHAN (India):
One More  90 min.

794.
Dietrich BRÜGGEMANN (Germany):
One Shot  11 min.

795.
Henk Otte (The Netherlands):

796.
Paul NEGOESCU (Romania):

797.
Basil DA CUHNA (Switzerland):

798.
Giuseppe BOCCASSINI (Germany / Italy):

799.
Rudolf CHUDOBA (Czech Republic):

800.
Laura Molpeceres (Spain):

Otthon
801.
Bálint GELLEY (Hungary):
Otthon / Home  6 min.

802.
Luís SOARES (Portugal):

803.
Guillaume NIQUET & Geoffrey NIQUET (France):
OVNI / UFO  6 min.

P'amende - Fivérek
804.
PAPP Róbert (Hungary):

Pálinkafilm - Extraktum Vitalis
805.
SZÁSZ Csongor (Hungary):

806.
Jérémy CLAPIN (France):
Palmipedarium  10 min.

807.
Kaste SESKEVICIUTE (Lithuania):
Panta Rhei  5 min.

Papa Tango
808.
Michiel VAN JAARSVELD (The Netherlands):
Papa's Tango  15 min.

809.
Piotr BERNAS (Poland):
Paparazzi  29 min.

810.
Lise BELLYNCK & Frédéric ASPISI (France):

811.
Eve DEBOISE (France):

812.
Felix DUFOUR-LAPERRIERE (Canada):

813.
Sean Grounds (Canada):
Pargu  4 min.

814.
Nickolaos Stagias (Canada):
Paris 1994  3 min.

Peeter Aurelius papagáj
815.
Anti NAULAINEN & Ando NAULAINEN (Estonia):

816.
Katarína Gaziková (Slovakia):
Party  2 min.

817.
Mohammad AHMADI (Iran):

818.
Diana GARAY (Mexico):

Patika
819.
Onur YAGIZ (France):
Patika  23 min.

820.
Gunilla LEANDER (Sweden):
PAYOFF  5 min.

821.
Mani HAGHIGHI (Iran):

822.
Evy SCHUBERT (Germany):

823.
Arlo CATANA (Mexico):
Penumbra  22 min.

824.
Alejandro ALVARADO & Concha BARQUERO (Spain):

825.
Yael Assaf (The Netherlands):

826.
Edo TAGLIAVINI (Italy):

827.
Inga BREMER (Germany):

Kék kutya
828.
Federico ZUVIRE (Mexico):

829.
Simon INTIHAR (Slovenia):

831.
Deborah S. PHILLIPS (Germany):
PFFFHP TT!  5 min.

832.
Nicolás Goldbart (Argentina):
Phase 7  93 min.

833.
Christopher STOECKLE (Germany):

834.
Georgia PETRALI (Greece):
Phobias  9 min.

835.
Jeremy NEWMAN (USA):

836.
Pablo DELGADO (Mexico):
Pia Mater  18 min.

Pizzák
837.
Laila PAKALNINA (Latvia):
Picas / Pizzas  66 min.

838.
Don SWAYNOS (USA):

839.
Mariola Lledó (Spain):
Piedra Angular  15 min.

840.
Ruben SAINZ (Spain):

841.
Sergio R. ZAURIN (Venezuela):
Pinkfonik  55 min.

842.
Geraldine KEIFLIN (France):

843.
Oliver WERANI (Austria):

844.
Charlotte BUISSON-TISSOT (France):
Plouf / Splash  27 min.

845.
Kaspar VOGLER (France / Belgium):

846.
Bram LATTRÉ (Belgium):
Poes / Cat  16 min.

847.
Maciej BOCHNIAK & Slawomir SHUTY (Poland):

848.
Julio Hernández Cordón (Guatemala/Spain/Chile/Germany):
Polvo  80 min.

849.
Jacob Dammas & Helge Renner (Poland / Germany / Denmark / France):

850.
Alexandra STRELYANAYA (Russia):
Pomory / Pomors  24 min.

851.
Katarzyna JUNGOWSKA (Poland):

A Mewa szálló portása
852.
Michal JANOW (Poland):

853.
Bastien DUBOIS (France):

854.
Jeroen TER WELLE (The Netherlands):

855.
Ilian METEV (Bulgaria / Croatia / Germany):

856.
Pascal SAVARD (France):
Postaction  13 min.

857.
Juan Francisco VIRUEGA (Spain):

858.
Lucas Figueroa (Spain):

859.
Galina ADAMOVICH (Belarus):

860.
Marco MIRANDA (Portugal ):

861.
María GORDILLO (Spain):

862.
Sirah FOIGHEL BRUTMANN, Eitan EFRAT (Belgium):
Printed Matter  29 min.

863.
Sirah Foighel Brutmann & Eitan Efrat (Belgium):
Printed Matter  29 min.

864.
Sirko KNÜPFER (Germany):

865.
CHEMA DE LA PEÑA, GABRIEL VELAZQUEZ (Spain):

866.
Guillaume DERO & Jérôme DE MISSOLZ (France):

867.
Kacper CZUBAK (Poland):

868.
Marie DEVUYST & Alain LEMAîTRE (Belgium):

869.
Bilal BULUT (Turkey):
Qerin / Scream  12 min.

870.
Ehécatl GARCIA (Mexico):

871.
Sara BONFIM (Brazil):

873.
Ico COSTA (France / Portugal):

874.
Alice de VESTELE (Spain):

875.
Mark FREEMAN (USA):
Queens Dream  15 min.

877.
Anna GRUSKOVÁ (Slovakia):

878.
Menachem ROTH (Israel):

879.
Emmanuelle NICOT (Belgium):
Rae  19 min.

880.
Sandra FASSIO (Spain):

881.
Irib Media (Iran):
Rainy Horse  28 min.

882.
Bettina BORGFELD & David BERNET (Germany / Switzerland):

883.
Claudia NUNES (Brazil):

884.
Huseyin BULUT (Turkey):

885.
Max HATTLER (United Kingdom / Germany):

886.
Nitzan ROZENBERG (Israel):

887.
Rebanadito VIDEOASTA (Ecuador):

888.
Tal SOMECH & Tal ALMOG (Israel):
Rebound  36 min.

889.
Ulrike KOCH (Switzerland / Estonia):

890.
Komaki MATSUI (Canada / USA):

891.
Yael MICHAELSON (Israel):

893.
Dan BOORD & Marilyn MARLOFF & Luis VALDOVINO (USA):

894.
Anders GRANBERG & Lars LENGQUIST (Sweden / Denmark / Germany / Switzerland / France):

896.
Barbara MEDAJSKA (Poland):
Revenge  7 min.

897.
Arjan VANMEENEN (DREAMCAMERA) (Belgium):

898.
Anna GONZÁLEZ SUERO (Germany):

899.
Pierre HÉBERT (Canada):

900.
María PÉREZ & Hugo AMOEDO (Spain):
Robin & Robin  19 min.

901.
Paul WIERSBINSKI (Germany):

902.
Marlon WIEBE (Canada):

903.
Alysse Stepanian (Iran):
Roghieh  6 min.

Pöfékel, mint a török
904.
Remy van HEUGTEN (The Netherlands):

Romanistanbul
905.
Özgür AKGÜL (Turkey):
Romanistanbul  54 min.

906.
Toshiko Hata (Japan):
Rootless Heart  10 min.

907.
Silvia de GENNARO (Italy):
Rosa Shocking  6 min.

908.
Julien HALLARD (France):

909.
Piotr SULKOWSKI (Poland):

910.
David MYRIAM (France):

911.
Ajita SUCHITRA VEERA (India):

912.
Viktoria MARINOV (Poland):

913.
Eve BUCHEMIN (Spain):

914.
Mary Reid Kelley (USA):

915.
Frank STASSEN (The Netherlands):

Saját idő
916.
NAGY Dénes (Hungary):

917.
Jolene JOLENE MOK (USA):

Sam Hui Yat
918.
Chung Ken HO (Hong Kong, China):
Sam Hui Yat  22 min.

919.
Marcy SAUDE (USA):

920.
Alexandre MERMAZ (France):

Sanyiék
921.
GUTEMA Dávid (Hungary):

922.
Yifan CHIU (USA):

923.
Georges CASSAB (Lebanon):

924.
Michal SZCZESNIAK (Poland):

925.
Irene GUEDE & Marta TOMÁS (Spain):
Saudade  12 min.

927.
Jean THOMÉ (France):

928.
Steffen BAERMANN (Germany):

929.
Galina DOLMATOVSKAYA (Russia):

930.
Aviva Barkhourdarian (Germany):

931.
Jung Hee (South Korea):
Se - Weep  14 min.

932.
gruppoGruppo (Sweden):
Secret lives  6 min.

934.
Bren Ryder (Canada):
Seminal  11 min.

935.
Claudia NUNES & Erico RASSI (Brazil):
Sendai  6 min.

936.
Natalie HALLA (Austria / Spain):
Separated  60 min.

937.
Thibault CHOLLET (France):

938.
Anatoly BALUEV (Russia):

939.
Mohammad Ali Hashemzehi (Iran):
Sevind  27 min.

940.
SÁRKÖZI Zsolt (Hungary):
Shades  11 min.

941.
Vitaly SUMIN (USA):
Shades Of Day  100 min.

942.
Cat LALOU & Rafael APONTE (USA):
Shattered  13 min.

943.
Dorit WEISMAN (Israel):

944.
Davod TOHIDPARAST (Iran):

945.
Casandra Marías Gago (Spain):

946.
Borahm KIM (South Korea):

947.
Xavier DOUIN (France):

948.
Stephen AUSHERMAN (USA):

949.
Stefan EISENBURGER (Germany):

950.
Zohar WAGNER (Israel):

951.
Jesús PULPÓN (Spain):

952.
Jung Hee (France):
Sing Under  10 min.

Nővérek
953.
Marta ABAD BLAY (The Netherlands):
Sisters  14 min.

954.
Simo HAKALISTO (Finland):

955.
Isabella GRESSER (South Korea / Germany):

956.
Matteo PIANEZZI (Italy):
Smile  8 min.

958.
Panos PANOS AMVROSIADIS (United Kingdom):
Smoke 10  9 min.

959.
Philipp ARTUS (Germany):
Snail Trail  3 min.

960.
Amanda STYMEIST (USA):

961.
Cat LALOU & Rafael APONTE (USA):
Soldier  10 min.

962.
Liova JEDLICKI (France):
Solitudes  17 min.

963.
Přemysl HAVLÍK (Czech Republic):
Solo  57 min.

964.
Florentine GRELIER (France):

965.
Andrés Lopetegui (Spain):

966.
Céline TROUILLET (France):
SONG N°12  4 min.

967.
Céline TROUILLET (France):
SONG N°15  5 min.

968.
Céline TROUILLET (France):
SONG N°18  4 min.

969.
Céline TROUILLET (France):
SONG N°20  4 min.

970.
Céline TROUILLET (France):
SONG N°21  5 min.

971.
Céline TROUILLET (France):
SONG N°7  4 min.

972.
Céline TROUILLET (France):
SONG N°8  4 min.

973.
Gil GONZÁLEZ (Mexico):
Sonreir / Smile  18 min.

974.
Adam BUTCHER (United Kingdom):
Sons of Atom  13 min.

975.
Daniel Nicolae DJAMO (Romania):
Sorts  12 min.

976.
Pamela VARELA (France):
Souffre! / Pain  26 min.

977.
Sven AUGUSTIJNEN (Belgium):
Spectres  104 min.

978.
Florian OPITZ (Germany / Switzerland):

Elválasztva
979.
Fabrice BRACQ (France):
Split Time  3 min.

SSSH!
980.
LAURA M. CAMPOS (Spain):
SSSH!  19 min.

981.
Fleur ALBERT (France):

982.
Amerissa BASTA (Greece):
Stella and I  5 min.

983.
Shohei Tada (Japan):
Stick(Trubou)  19 min.

984.
Eri Yokoyama (Japan):
Still  14 min.

985.
Benjamin TESKE (Germany):

Stoppos
986.
WROCHNA Marcell (Hungary):

987.
Sofia CHAPMAN & Melinda MCCARTHY (Australia):
Storage Move  6 min.

988.
Irib Media (Iran):

989.
Alexei SUTORMIN (Russia):

990.
Zeinab TABRIZY &, Paliz KHOSHDEL (Iran):
Street Sultans  39 min.

991.
Tal ARBIV & Lior GOLAN (Israel):
Strings  11 min.

Tanulmányok a hisztériáról
992.
Gabriel BORGETTO, Bernd FAAß, Matthias BäUERLE (Germany):

993.
Jossie Malis Álvarez (Spain):
Sub  15 min.

994.
Ivana Sujová (Slovakia):
Summertime  2 min.

995.
Pete KARKUT (United Kingdom):

996.
J.A DURAN (Spain):
SUNSET DAY  15 min.

997.
Michael Venus (Canada):
Supa Stition  3 min.

999.
Branislav MILATOVIć (Montenegro):

1000.
Johanna VAUDE (France):

Szörf
1001.
MÁRTON Dániel (Hungary):
Szörf / Surf  2 min.

Szörnycsapda
1002.
Ágota VÉGSŐ (Hungary):

Szörnyetegek
1003.
VÍZKELETI Dániel (Hungary):

A részlet
1004.
Piotr SULKOWSKI (Poland):

Szekondlájf
1005.
SZALAY Péter (Hungary):

Szellemőrzők
1006.
M. NAGY Richárd (Hungary):

Tárgyaink
1007.
MÉSZÁROS Borbála (Hungary):

1008.
Navid FASHâMI (Iran / China):

1009.
Farid MIRKHANI (Iran):

1010.
Cristi IFTIME (Romania):

1011.
Chiara PASSA (Italy):

1012.
Clark FERGUSON (Canada):

1013.
Sonia Laura ARMANIACO (Italy):

1014.
Paul HAGE BOUTROS (Sweden / Germany / Lebanon):
Tamarind  38 min.

1015.
Natalie KERMAN (Morocco):

1016.
Peter BRAATZ (Germany / Algeria / Slovenia):
Tamikrest  80 min.

1017.
Eveline Ketterings (The Netherlands):
Tamino  6 min.

1018.
Toshie Takeuchi (The Netherlands):

1019.
Abedin MOHAMMADI (Iran):

1020.
Chan PARK (USA):
Tango Your Life  49 min.

1021.
Johan Rijpma (The Netherlands):

1022.
Sandra ARAÚJO (Portugal):

Szublimáció
1023.
Shakiba SHABANI (Iran):

1024.
Alicia HARRISON (France):
Taxiway  60 min.

1025.
Galina EVTUSHENKO (Russia):

1026.
Peter Bo RAPPMUND (Mexico / USA):
Tectonics  60 min.

Tele Ürességgel
1027.
SÁROSI Gábor (Hungary):

1028.
Filipe AFONSO (Portugal):

1029.
Vladimir DEMBINSKI (Romania):
Tenis / Tennis  15 min.

1030.
Carlos SILVA & António OSÓRIO & António FONSECA (Portugal ):

THA SHUDRAS - Enough
1031.
SZEMENDREY is (Hungary):

THA SHUDRAS - Paranoia
1032.
SZEMENDREY István (Hungary):

1033.
Sylvia WINKLER & Stephan KOEPERL (Germany):
That Sound  2 min.

1034.
Gerardo HERRERO (Spain):
THE ACROBAT  15 min.

1035.
Christen BACH, Mads JUUL, Andreas NORMAND GRøNTVED, Ned WENLOCK, Oren MASHKOVSKI, Maxwell A. OGINNI, Ewen STENHOUSE, Scott BENSON, Kaiserbrand GBR, Mikey PLEASE, Brendan CARROLL, Francesco GIROLDINI (Denmark / Germany):

1036.
Terézia Klasová (Slovakia):
The Ants  1 min.

1037.
Bram LATTRÉ, Annelies DROESBEKE (Belgium):

1038.
Ulf KRISTIANSEN (Norway):
The Art Awards  15 min.

1039.
Terézia Klasová (Slovakia):
The Bacs  4 min.

1040.
Quail HARLOW (Greece):

1041.
Demetria KALODIMOS (USA):

1042.
Daniel Nicolae DJAMO (Romania):
The barricade  15 min.

1043.
Kuesti FRAUN & Katja KIRSECK (Germany):

1044.
Pierluigi FERRANDINI (Italy):
The Beginner  15 min.

1045.
Laurent JARRIGE (France):
The big war  8 min.

1046.
Ulf KRISTIANSEN (Norway):

Macska
1047.
George (György) UNGAR (Canada):
The Cat  3 min.

1048.
Daniel Nicolae DJAMO (Romania):
The censer  4 min.

1049.
Ali KADHUM (Belgium):
The Clown  7 min.

Bohócok
1050.
Dimitris NAKOS (Greece):
The Clowns  6 min.

1051.
Robert WILLIAMS (United Kingdom):

1052.
Dr. Debjani HALDER & Shauvik BASU (India):
The Dark  28 min.

1053.
Chris Coffman (USA):

1054.
Jean-Gabriel PÉRIOT (France):
The Devil  7 min.

1055.
Ülo PIKKOV (Estonia):
The End  6 min.

1056.
CHRIS DOWNS (Spain):

1057.
Srdjan KECA (United Kingdom / Serbia):

1058.
Ian CAMPBELL (Canada):

1062.
Leslie SUPNET (Canada):
The Idea  3 min.

1063.
Georgia PETRALI (Greece):
The Insect  5 min.

1064.
Ali MOSAFFA (Iran):
The Last Step  88 min.

1065.
Roderick Hietbrink (The Netherlands):

1066.
Marc MASON (United Kingdom):

1067.
Petra Noordkamp (The Netherlands):

1068.
Zhi JIANG (China):
The Nail  75 min.

1069.
Asako Hyuga (Japan):

1070.
Mandeep SODHI (Canada):
The Plan  15 min.

1071.
Tomer HEYMANN (Israel):

1072.
Jan ROUILLER & Nicky MARBOT (France):
The Radar  18 min.

1073.
Ludovica FALES & Isis THOMPSON & Srdjan KECA (United Kingdom):

1074.
Ashley Michael BRIGGS (United Kingdom):

1075.
Daniel Nicolae DJAMO (Romania):
The showroom  12 min.

1076.
Nursel Dogan (Turkey):

1077.
Toshimichi Saito (Japan /USA):

1078.
Andrej BOKA (Serbia):

A róka megszelídítése
1079.
GÖRÖGH Árpád (The Netherlands / Hungary):

1080.
Terézia Klasová (Slovakia):
The Train  6 min.

1081.
Chanoah Jap Ngie (The Netherlands):

1082.
Tess Martin (Canada):

1083.
Kristin REEVES (USA):

1084.
Carlos MARQUES MARCET (USA / Spain):

1085.
Irene Zoe ALAMEDA (Spain):
There u r  4 min.

1086.
Bojan Fajfric (The Netherlands):
Theta Rhythm  17 min.

1087.
Irene Zoe ALAMEDA (Spain):
Think of me  4 min.

1088.
JULIAN LARA (USA / Spain):

1089.
Stephan GROß (Germany):

1090.
Fabrice BRACQ (France):
Time 2 Split  5 min.

1091.
Isiah MEDINA (Canada):
Time is the sun  29 min.

Titok bennem I.-II.
1092.
SURÁNYI András (Hungary / United Kingdom / USA):
Titok bennem I.-II. / Let us in I.-II.  I.: 33’53” II.: 30’41” min.

1093.
Ramy A. KATZ (Israel):

1094.
Sausan SAULAT (USA):

1095.
Zaoli ZHONG (USA):

1096.
Mykhailo ILLIENKO (Ukraine):

1097.
Clémence MARCADIER (France):
Tom  19 min.

1098.
Andrea MARIANI & Nicola ZAMBELLI (Italy):

1099.
Marcel LOZINSKI (Poland):

1100.
Kuesti FRAUN (Germany):

1101.
Branco DJURIC (Slovenia):

Villamos
1102.
Michaela PAVLÁTOVÁ (France / Czech Republic):
Tram  7 min.

1104.
Faustine DE BOCK & Simon GIRARD (France):

Transit
1105.
Beáta PÁNTYA (Hungary):
Transit  3 min.

1106.
Birgit BERGMANN, Stefanie FRANZ, Oliver WERANI (Austria):

1107.
Emiliano FERNANDEZ (Mexico):

1108.
Zisis KOKKINIDIS & Ion PAPASPYROU (Greece):
TRFCK  19 min.

1109.
Joaquín REGADERA MARTÍNEZ (Spain):

1110.
Sebastian KÜHN (Germany):
Trimbelten  15 min.

1112.
Ingrid LANZENBERG (France):

1113.
Rosine MFETGO MBAKAM (Belgium):

1114.
Rhayne VERMETTE (Canada):

Tulipán
1115.
ULRICH Gábor (Hungary):

1116.
Gregory EID (Lebanon):
Tumor  23 min.

Turiszt
1117.
SZABÓ Szonja (Hungary):

1118.
Sergio SAN MARTÍN (Spain):
Txiki  27 min.

1119.
Guillaume SENEZ (Spain):
U.H.T.  18 min.

1120.
May BOUHADA (France):

Egy másik Karácsony
1121.
Tudor GIURGIU (Romania):

Vasárnap minden
1122.
David ORTEGA (Spain):

1123.
Jacques DOILLON (France):

1124.
Mauro MUELLER (Mexico, USA, Switzerland):

1126.
Christophe GAUTRY & Arnaud DEMUYNCK (France / Belgium):

1127.
Giovanna RIBES (Spain):

1128.
Inti ALDASORO (Mexico):

1129.
Takeshi IKEDA (Italy):

1130.
Chedey REYES (Spain):

1131.
Sergio Oksman (Spain):

1132.
Silviu PURCARETE (Romania):

1134.
Brahim FRITAH (France):

1135.
Sobo SWOBODNIK (Germany):

1136.
Christoph RAINER (Austria / Brazil / USA):

1137.
Sabrina SARABI (Germany):

1138.
Diane NERWEN (USA):
Up On The Farm  16 min.

1139.
Maciej SOBIESZCZANSKI (Poland):

A gördeszka használata
1140.
GUTEMA Dávid (Hungary):

1141.
Lidia DUDA (Poland):

1142.
Olga SOMMEROVÁ (Czech Republic):
Věra 68  90 min.

1144.
Yuri Deguchi (Japan):
Valentine's Day  10 min.

1145.
Deborah HELPERT (France):

1146.
Hermine VALOIS, Jacques LABORDE (France):

1147.
Melika BASS (USA):
Vardeldur  6 min.

Vasfüggöny
1148.
HALÁSZ Glória (Hungary):

Ved'ma
1149.
Cornelia EICHHORN (France):
Ved'ma  14 min.

1150.
Irene M. BORREGO (Spain / Serbia):

1151.
Sebastián ÁLVAREZ (Spain):

1152.
José Luis Torres Leiva (Chile):
Verano  93 min.

1153.
Christophe GAUTRY & Mathieu BRISEBRAS (France / Belgium):
Vertige  8 min.

1154.
Telcosystems (The Netherlands):
Vexed  29 min.

1155.
Ellen SALOMÉ & Alicia KEPPENNE & Kévin DUPONT (Belgium):

1156.
Pablo RIVAS (France / Spain / Chile):

1157.
Milica JOVCIC, Aleksandra MILENKOVIC (Serbia):

1158.
Manon DE BOER, Nedjma HADJ (Belgium):

1159.
David CASALS-ROMA (Spain):

1160.
Frithjof HOEL (Norway):

1161.
Wuttin CHANSATABOOT (Thailand):
Visual Element  30 min.

1162.
Daniel SANDU (Romania):

1163.
Tomoaki Hayashi (Japan):
Voel  7 min.

1164.
Martin ROSETE (Spain):
Voice Over  9 min.

1165.
Geoffroy DEGOUY & Timothée AUGENDRE (France):

1166.
Antonio De PALO (Italy):
Volti / Faces  30 min.

Második fuvallat
1167.
Sergey TSYSS (Russia):

1168.
Jacek LECHTANSKI (Poland):

1169.
Wolfram KAMPFFMEYER (Germany):

1170.
Jakob WEISS (Germany):
Warehouse  6 min.

1171.
Amir Naderi (Iran):

1172.
Daya Cahen (The Netherlands):

1173.
Reza Majlesi (Iran):

1174.
Alysse Stepanian (Iran):

1175.
Monika JORDAN-MLODZIANOWSKA (Poland):

1176.
Bartosz KRUHLIK (Poland):
Wiesiek / Willy  15 min.

1177.
Kevin EVENSEN (USA):

1178.
Piotr ZLOTOROWICZ (Poland):

1179.
Florian MICHAELSEN (Germany):

1180.
Mark Jackson (USA):
Without  87 min.

1182.
Benjamin FOX (United Kingdom):
Wounds  3 min.

1183.
Georgia PETRALI (Greece):

1184.
Simon Chung (Hong Kong/China):

1185.
ANGEL GOMEZ HERNANDEZ (Spain):

1186.
Denis COINTE (France):

1187.
Myroslav SLABOSHPYTSKIY (Ukraine):

1188.
Simin SOYER (Turkey):

1189.
Serhat ORHAN (Turkey):
Yavuz  18 min.

1190.
Zohar WAGNER (Israel):

1191.
Naoya Ueyanagi (Japan):

1192.
Patrick HADJADJ (France):

1193.
Emma Waltraud (Germany):

1194.
Justine Malle (France):
Youth  75 min.

1195.
Yaasib VAZQUEZ (Mexico):

Záporeső
1196.
WEIDNER Balázs (Hungary):

1197.
Piotr ISKRA (Poland):

1199.
Neshka KARADZHINSKA (Bulgaria):

1200.
Salem SALAVATI (Iran):

Egy házaspár kalandja
1201.
Keywan KARIMI (Iran):

1202.
Michael SKLARUK (Israel):

1203.
Anna BAUMGART (Poland):

1205.
Victor ASLIUK (Belarus):
Ziamlia / Earth  30 min.

1206.
David Moreno (Spain):
Zombi / Zombie  12 min.

1207.
Jerome Genevray (France):

1208.
Santiago PARRES (Spain):

1209.
Itay BERKOWITZ (Israel):

1210.
Zohar WAGNER (Israel):

1211.
Maria MARTINIAKOVA (Slovakia):
Zuna  38 min.

1212.
Anatoly BALUEV (Russia):

SEARCH


      
MEMBERSHIPS

Kártyás fizetés szolgáltatója
Elfogadott kártyák